Cricket Bangladesh vs India – Win 1.85
Football Man City vs Arsenal – Draw 3.20
Cricket IPL – MI vs CSK – MI Win 2.10
Tennis Djokovic vs Alcaraz – Djo 1.95
Football Real Madrid vs Barcelona – Barça Win 2.45
Cricket BPL – Chittagong vs Dhaka – Dhaka 1.75
Badminton BWF World – Axelsen vs Shi Yu 1.60
Football Liverpool vs Chelsea – Liverpool 2.00
Cricket Bangladesh vs India – Win 1.85
Football Man City vs Arsenal – Draw 3.20
Cricket IPL – MI vs CSK – MI Win 2.10
Tennis Djokovic vs Alcaraz – Djo 1.95
Football Real Madrid vs Barcelona – Barça Win 2.45
Cricket BPL – Chittagong vs Dhaka – Dhaka 1.75
Badminton BWF World – Axelsen vs Shi Yu 1.60
Football Liverpool vs Chelsea – Liverpool 2.00

Baby88 Sports Events – Live Betting on Cricket, Football & More

Welcome to Bangladesh's biggest Sports Betting platform. Place your bets before the match kicks off, or make split-second decisions with live in-play betting.

0Today's Events
0Live Matches
0Sports Categories
0Betting Markets

All Sports Categories

Choose Your Favourite Sport

Cricket
48 Events
Football
124 Events
Tennis
36 Events
Badminton
18 Events
E-Sports
22 Events
Basketball
15 Events
Swimming
8 Events
Cycling
6 Events
MotoGP
5 Events
Volleyball
12 Events
Hockey
9 Events
More Sports
50+ Events

baby88

Baby88 – Dhaka Deposit Bonus Offer


Live & Upcoming Events

Real-Time Odds – Bet Now on baby88

LIVE
🏏 ICC Test Championship
Bangladesh vs India
185/4 (42 Overs) Live
Bangladesh2.30
Draw3.10
India1.75
LIVE
⚽ UEFA Champions League
Real Madrid vs Man City
1 – 1 68'
Real Madrid2.10
Draw3.40
Man City2.00
LIVE
🎾 Wimbledon 2026
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
6-4, 3-5 2nd Set
Djokovic1.90
Alcaraz1.95
🏏 IPL 2026 – Qualifier
Mumbai Indians vs CSK
Tonight at 8:00 PM
MI Win1.95
CSK Win1.88
⚽ Premier League
Liverpool vs Arsenal
Tomorrow at 11:30 PM
Liverpool2.20
Draw3.30
Arsenal3.00
🏏 BPL 2026
Chittagong Kings vs Dhaka Dominators
In 3 Days at 5:00 PM
Chittagong2.50
Dhaka1.65
🎮 ESL Pro League
Team Vitality vs NAVI (CS2)
Tonight at 12:00 AM
Vitality1.72
NAVI2.15
⚽ La Liga
Barcelona vs Atletico Madrid
In 5 days at 10:00 PM
Barcelona1.80
Draw3.50
Atletico4.00
🏏 T20 Series
Bangladesh vs Pakistan
In 12 days at 6:30 PM
Bangladesh2.80
Pakistan1.55

baby88

Baby88 – Cumilla Casino App


Highlight Tournament

The most talked-about tournaments of the season

ICC Cricket World Cup 2026
Cricket · International
Upcoming
IPL 2026 – Playoff Stage
Cricket · India
Live
UEFA Champions League
Football · Europe
Live
Premier League 2026/25
Football · England
Live
BPL 2026
Cricket · Bangladesh
Upcoming
Wimbledon 2026
Tennis · International
Live
ESL Pro League Season 21
E-Sports · CS2
Live
Copa América 2026
Football · South America
Upcoming
Live Betting on Mobile
Download the Baby88 app and place bets on matches from anywhere.
Download App →

Baby88 Sports Betting – Bangladesh's Favorite

In Bangladesh, the love of sport goes far beyond watching from the stands. baby88 now lets you bet on your favorite team right from your mobile, wherever you are. Cricket, football, tennis, or e-sports — head to the baby88 Sports Events page and find all the major local and international competitions in one place.

Cricket is more than just a sport for people in Bangladesh — it's a passion. When Bangladesh plays in the World Cup or Asia Cup, the whole country gathers around a screen. Baby88 adds live betting to that same excitement, with odds updating in real time on every ball and every wicket. It's truly a one-of-a-kind experience.

baby88

Baby88 – Dhaka Deposit Night Market

Traffic on Baby88 surges several times over during the IPL season. That's because Bangladeshi users aren't just following Bangladesh matches — they're also backing teams like MI, CSK, and RCB. Baby88 offers that opportunity with the most competitive odds on the market, delivering real value across every market.

Football fans deserve a special mention. Baby88 makes it easy to bet on late-night European league matches as you watch them unfold. From Premier League to La Liga to Serie A — every major league match comes with dozens of betting markets, from match winner all the way to corner kicks.

Getting started with Sports Betting on baby88 is simple. Open an account, deposit via bKash or Nagad, pick your event, and add it to your bet slip. You can also combine multiple matches into an accumulator bet — win it and you'll earn far greater returns than a single-match wager.


baby88

Baby88 – St. Martin's Cricket Betting


How to Place a Sports Bet

Start Betting on Baby88 in Just 4 Steps

1
Open Account
Register for free on baby88 — takes just 2 minutes.
2
Deposit
Instant deposits via bKash, Nagad, and Rocket. Minimum ৳100.
3
Select an Event
Pick your preferred match and market, then add your selection to the bet slip.
4
Confirm Bet
Enter your amount, confirm, and wait for the result!
Get Started Now

Live Betting Advantages

Bet Even After the Match Starts

Real-Time Odds
Odds update every moment — reflecting live match conditions.
Live Score
Scoreboard right on the betting page — no need to switch tabs.
Cash-Out
Lock in your profits before the match ends.
Push Notifications
Get instant updates on goals, wickets, and match results.

E-Sports & Virtual Sports – Betting for the New Generation

Esports has grown massively popular among Bangladesh's younger generation. baby88 lets you bet on major tournaments across CS2, Dota 2, League of Legends, and Valorant. Premium events from ESL, BLAST, and PGL are covered with a wide range of markets — including match winner, map betting, and total rounds.

Virtual Sports is a category where you can bet around the clock, beyond real match schedules. Computer-generated football matches, horse racing, motor racing — you'll find it all in the baby88 Virtual Sports section. Results are determined by a fully impartial RNG, so fair play is always guaranteed.

With Baby88's Sports Betting analytics tools, you can review statistics from past matches — head-to-head records, home/away performance, and recent player form. Analysing this data before placing your bets makes for smarter, more informed decisions. Visit our analysis page for deeper insights.

All things considered, Baby88's Sports Events page is a complete package for Bangladeshi bettors. New users can get started with ease, while experienced bettors have access to deep markets and high odds. Baby88 believes that with the right information and a user-friendly platform, betting becomes a far more enjoyable experience.


FAQs

FAQs About baby88 Sports Betting

Go to the login page and click on the "Forgot Password?" option. Verify your registered mobile number or email via OTP, and you'll be able to set a new password right away. The whole process typically takes under 3 minutes. If you run into any issues, the Baby88 support team is available 24/7 to help.

Yes. Baby88 keeps all personal data protected with SSL/TLS encryption. Payment details are never stored on our servers or shared with third parties. Financial transactions are continuously monitored to prevent suspicious activity. You can read our detailed privacy policy Here।

Start Sports Betting on Baby88 Today

Register and claim your welcome bonus to place your first bet.

বাংলা