Cricket Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka – BD Win 2.15
Football Chelsea vs Tottenham – Chelsea 1.90
Cricket IPL – RCB vs KKR – RCB 2.30
Tennis Sinner vs Medvedev – Sinner 1.75
Football Bayern vs Dortmund – Bayern 1.65
Cricket BPL – Sylhet vs Rangpur – Sylhet 2.60
E-Sports Liquid vs Faze – Liquid 2.05
Football PSG vs Marseille – PSG 1.55
Cricket Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka – BD Win 2.15
Football Chelsea vs Tottenham – Chelsea 1.90
Cricket IPL – RCB vs KKR – RCB 2.30
Tennis Sinner vs Medvedev – Sinner 1.75
Football Bayern vs Dortmund – Bayern 1.65
Cricket BPL – Sylhet vs Rangpur – Sylhet 2.60
E-Sports Liquid vs Faze – Liquid 2.05
Football PSG vs Marseille – PSG 1.55

Real-Time Updates · Best Market Prices

Baby88 Match Odds – The most competitive odds across cricket, football, and more

On Baby88, odds refresh moment to moment for every match. Bet at the right odds at the right time and maximize your returns.

0Live Match
0Betting Markets
0% Average Payout
0Today's Events

Live & Upcoming Match Odds

Baby88's Latest Odds – Bet Live Now

🏏 ICC Test Championship 3 Matches
LIVE 148/6
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka 38.2 Overs in Progress · Chittagong
Bangladesh2.25
Draw3.40
Sri Lanka1.80
+42 Markets
Today at 3:30 PM
India vs Australia Oval, London · Day 4
India1.95
Draw3.20
Australia2.05
+38 Markets
Tomorrow at 10:00 AM
England vs New Zealand Headingley · 1st Test
England1.85
Draw3.60
New Zealand2.40
+35 Markets
🏏 IPL 2026 – Playoff 2 Matches
LIVE 84/2 (14 Overs)
Mumbai Indians vs CSK Qualifier 1 · Wankhede
MI Win1.88
CSK Win1.95
+56 Markets
Tonight at 8:00 PM
RCB vs KKR Eliminator · M. Chinnaswamy
RCB Win2.30
KKR Win1.68
+52 Markets
🏏 T20 Series – Bangladesh 2 Matches
In 5 Days at 6:30 PM
Bangladesh vs Pakistan 1st T20 · Sher-e-Bangla
Bangladesh2.75
Pakistan1.58
+48 Markets
In 7 Days at 6:30 PM
Bangladesh vs Pakistan 2nd T20 · Sher-e-Bangla
Bangladesh2.68
Pakistan1.62
+48 Markets
⚽ UEFA Champions League 3 Matches
LIVE 2 – 1 73'
Real Madrid vs Dortmund Semi-Final · Santiago Bernabeu
Real Madrid1.75
Draw4.20
Dortmund5.50
+88 Markets
Tonight 12:45
Bayern Munich vs PSG Semi-Final · Allianz Arena
Bayern1.88
Draw3.80
PSG3.90
+85 Markets
In 3 Days at 1:00 AM
Man City vs Inter Milan Quarter-Final · Etihad
Man City1.72
Draw4.00
Inter4.75
+80 Markets
⚽ Premier League 4 Matches
Tonight 11:30
Liverpool vs Arsenal GW 36 · Anfield
Liverpool2.15
Draw3.35
Arsenal3.10
+72 Markets
Tomorrow 11:00 PM
Chelsea vs Tottenham GW 36 · Stamford Bridge
Chelsea1.95
Draw3.55
Tottenham3.80
+70 Markets
In 2 Days at 10:00 PM
Man United vs Newcastle GW 36 · Old Trafford
Man United2.55
Draw3.20
Newcastle2.75
+68 Markets
In 4 Days at 11:30 PM
Aston Villa vs Wolves GW 36 · Villa Park
Aston Villa1.78
Draw3.70
Wolves4.50
+65 Markets
🎾 Wimbledon 2026 3 Matches
LIVE 6-3, 4-5 2nd Set
Sinner vs Medvedev Quarter-Final · Centre Court
Sinner1.78
Medvedev2.08
+30 Markets
Tonight 7:00
Swiatek vs Gauff QF Women's · Court 1
Swiatek1.65
Gauff2.30
+28 Markets
In 2 Days at 5:00 PM
Alcaraz vs Djokovic Semi-Final · Centre Court
Alcaraz1.90
Djokovic1.95
+32 Markets
🎮 ESL Pro League S21 – CS2 2 Matches
Tonight at 12:00 AM
Team Liquid vs FaZe Clan Group Stage · Bo3
Liquid2.05
FaZe1.82
+22 Markets
Tomorrow 11:00 PM
NAVI vs G2 Esports Group Stage · Bo3
NAVI2.20
G21.70
+20 Markets

baby88

Baby88 – Narayanganj cricket Betting


How Do Odds Work?

Baby88's Odds System – Made Simple

Decimal Odds

Baby88 uses decimal odds format. Odds of 2.00 mean a ৳100 bet returns a total of ৳200 — giving you a profit of ৳100. The higher the odds, the greater the potential return, but the lower the chance of winning.

Implied Probability

Odds tell you the probability of winning. Odds of 2.00 imply a 50% chance; odds of 1.50 imply a 66.7% chance. Baby88's competitive odds mean you get real market value on every bet.

Live Odds Movement

In-play odds update every moment. A goal or a wicket can shift the odds instantly. Baby88's real-time engine ensures you always see the most current prices.

Value Betting

A value bet is one where the odds on offer are higher than the true probability of the outcome. These opportunities come up regularly on baby88, especially in lower-profile league matches. You'll find a detailed guide to value betting on the Betting Tips page.


baby88

Baby88 – Dhaka cricket Betting Night Market


Baby88's Popular Betting Markets

Available in Every Match

Match Winner
Most Popular Markets
Over / Under
Bet on Total Runs / Goals
Top Scorer
Top Run Scorer / Top Goalscorer
Handicap
Bet with Virtual Benefits
Accumulator
Multiple Matches at Once
Live In-Play
In-Play Betting
Toss Winner
Toss Betting in Cricket
Series Winner
Series Winner
1st Over Runs
Total Runs in 1st Over
Wicket Method
Method of First Wicket
Both Teams to Score
BTTS Market in Football
Cash Out
Cash Out Early

Baby88 Odds Comparison – Why We're the Best Choice

Compare baby88's odds against the competition

Match Markets Baby88 Competitor A Competitor B Difference
Bangladesh vs Pakistan T20 BD Win 2.75 2.55 2.60 +0.20
Liverpool vs Arsenal PL Liverpool Win 2.15 2.05 2.08 +0.10
Bayern vs PSG UCL Bayern Win 1.88 1.78 1.82 +0.10
Sinner vs Medvedev Wimbledon Sinner Win 1.78 1.72 1.70 +0.08
IPL MI vs CSK MI Win 1.88 1.80 1.82 +0.08
Liquid vs FaZe CS2 Liquid Win 2.05 1.95 1.98 +0.10

* Even a small difference in odds can add up to significantly higher returns on larger bets.


baby88

Baby88 – Bangladesh cricket Betting


Baby88 Match Odds – The Choice of Bettors in Bangladesh

The number of online bettors in Bangladesh grows every year, and a large share of them have come to realize that odds differ from platform to platform. Baby88 consistently offers some of the best prices in the market on the same matches – backed by our odds engine that tracks market movements in real time and ensures the fairest value for every bettor.

Cricket deserves a special mention. Whether it's a Bangladesh national team match or the IPL and BPL, baby88 offers an impressive depth of cricket betting markets. It's not just match winner — you can bet across dozens of markets including over/under runs, first wicket method, top batsman, number of sixes, and runs in a specific over. That means your in-depth cricket knowledge actually gives you an edge, making baby88 far more rewarding for the serious cricket fan.

Live in-play betting is one of Baby88's strongest features. Betting before a match starts and betting while it's in progress are two completely different experiences. Take this scenario: Bangladesh is batting and has already scored 50 runs in the Powerplay — at that point, you have a much clearer picture of what the second innings might bring. Baby88's live odds let you capitalise on exactly these moments.

For football, baby88's market depth is at its strongest across European leagues. A single Premier League or Champions League match can offer over 80 markets. Corners, first goalscorer, which half sees more goals — these are the kinds of markets where solid knowledge often translates into real value. baby88's Analysis page regularly publishes guides covering exactly these markets.

A common question we get is: how long does it take to receive a payment from Baby88? After a win, withdrawals to bKash or Nagad typically process within 5 to 15 minutes. Larger amounts may take a bit longer, but our support team keeps you updated throughout. Baby88 is built on transparency — no hidden delays, no surprise charges.


baby88

Baby88 – Bogura cricket Betting Beach


How to Read Odds – A Baby88 Guide

Odds can feel a little confusing at first, but Baby88 uses decimal odds because they're the easiest to understand. If you place a ৳200 bet at odds of 2.50 and win, your total return is ৳200 × 2.50 = ৳500 – meaning a profit of ৳300 on top of your original stake.

In an accumulator, odds are multiplied together. For example, backing three matches at 1.80, 2.00, and 1.90 gives you combined odds of 1.80 × 2.00 × 1.90 = 6.84. A ৳100 bet returns ৳684 if all three win – but lose just one selection and the entire bet loses, so choose your picks carefully.

Baby88's handicap betting market works a little differently. The weaker team is given a virtual head start to level the playing field and make both sides roughly equal to bet on. For example, in Bangladesh vs India, Bangladesh might receive a +1.5 wicket handicap — meaning even if Bangladesh loses by 5 wickets, your bet still wins. Odds in these markets tend to be higher than usual.

Odds Certainty
Once a bet is confirmed on baby88, the odds are locked in and will not change. You will always receive the odds that were displayed at the time of confirmation.
Early Betting Advantage
Betting well in advance of a match generally gets you better odds. On baby88, some matches open for betting weeks ahead of time.
Cash Out Feature
If you're on course for a big win, use baby88's Cash Out feature before the match ends to lock in a guaranteed profit.
Odds Alert
The baby88 app lets you set notifications for when odds reach a specific level. Never miss the right moment to place your bet.

One thing to keep in mind when reading odds on baby88 — lower odds mean lower risk but smaller returns, while higher odds mean higher risk but bigger potential payouts. To stay profitable in the long run, it's important to look for value rather than simply chasing big odds. Our Analysis page publishes detailed previews and value bet recommendations before every major match, which can make your decision-making a lot easier.

One final note: always approach betting on Baby88 as a form of entertainment. No matter how good the odds look, no bet is ever a guaranteed win. Set a budget, bet wisely, and follow responsible gaming guidelines.


FAQ

Match Odds & Betting FAQ

On baby88's Sports Betting page, live scores are displayed right alongside every live match — no separate tab or app needed. Head into a match's detail page for over-by-over or minute-by-minute updates. For select matches, baby88 also offers live streaming, which logged-in users can watch directly within the platform.

If a match is completely abandoned or cancelled on baby88, your full stake is generally refunded to your account. For accumulator bets, any cancelled leg is settled at odds of 1.00 and the remaining legs are settled as normal. Details on how markets are settled when play reaches a specific over or half are outlined on the Terms & Conditions page.

Bet Now at Baby88's Best Odds

Register now and claim a special welcome bonus on your first bet.

বাংলা